Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.8/10

Avalon Updated Jan 04, 2019 Rating: 8.8/10

Big boob star Avalon
Aliases: FaeriePrincess
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: October 22, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 13 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Avalon is Czech and lives in Australia. She began working as a cam model in 2016 as FaeriePrincess.

She made her modeling debut on XL Girls in October 2018.

She is 5'1 and measures 39-31-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress