Sue Nero profile picture
Name: Sue Nero
Aliases: Sue Nero, Susanne Nero, Susann Nero, Susie Nero, Suzanne Nero, Suzy Nero, Susan Shields
Model Rank: 120 Rating: 8.09
Cup size: ?
Boobs: Natural
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: July 6, 1959 ()
Categories: Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:

Sue Nero was born and raised in Boston, Massachusetts. When she turned 18 she moved to the San Francisco Bay area and began stripping at local clubs. Less then a year later in 1978 Sue made her first porn movie at the suggestion of her boyfriend of the time. Sue has been described as one of the horniest women in porn and having then nicest natural boobs of all time. Her boobs sure made her stand out in porn in the time before massive implants and Sue continued to do movies and dance all the way thru the 80's.

Sue, who also worked under the names Susanne Nero, Susann Nero, Susie Nero, Suzanne Nero, Suzy Nero, Susan Shields and Skarlett, was living in New York for most of this period and began to have a drug and/or drinking problem. She was described as out of control and her parents threatened to disown her if she didn't leave the adult industry. She stopped making movies in 1988 and I'm not sure how long after she left dancing.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.1/10 (3087 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with AlyssiaAmorexxx
AlyssiaAmorexxx
ONLINE
Connect with TeraPatrick
TeraPatrick
ONLINE
Connect with Dark_Queen
Dark_Queen
ONLINE
Connect with ElaySmith
ElaySmith
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-08-30
video
Added on: 2016-08-30
video
Added: 2016-08-30
video
Added on: 2016-08-30
video
Added: 2016-08-29
video
Added on: 2016-08-29

Similar models you might like:

Mandy Alyssa Jones
User Comments
No comments yet
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Jordan Pryce

Jordan Pryce

Sofie Style

Sofie Style

Haley Cummings

Haley Cummings

Kat Kleevage

Kat Kleevage

Mz Diva

Mz Diva

Anastasia Blake

Anastasia Blake

Britney Young

Britney Young

Busty Nastya

Busty Nastya


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress