Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Mandy Alyssa Jones Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Mandy Alyssa Jones
Aliases: Midwest Mandy, Mandy Miller, Mandi
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: Auguest 9, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1654
Categories: Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Born and raised in Seattle, Washington, Mandy Alyssa Jones opened her amateur site Midwest Mandy. Her site was very popular as she had the perfect girl-next-door looks, standing at almost 6 feet tall with big natural boobs. She paced her career perfectly as well.

She began doing only soft solo shoots, progressed to girl-girl and finally went to hardcore. She left her site behind for awhile (maybe to finish college - she does says she is a coed) and returned in 2006 as Mandy Miller (her real name).

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress