Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Stephanie Dahl Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Stephanie Dahl
Aliases: Ariane Kays
Cup size: 36I
Birthdate: June 27, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 497 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Stephanie Dahl, real name Ariane Audra Kays, was born in Toronto, Ontario. She caught the acting bug early and made her film debut in a mainstream flick called 'Radiant City' with Kirstie Alley.

She moved down to St. Petersburg, Florida and had a recurring role in a Disney series called 'Flash Forward' and she got a degree in Dramatic Arts.

Stephanie moved west to LA and started nude modelling in the late 90's (1998 I believe) and did that for about four years and has since returned to mainstream acting.

Her most recent work was on 'Entourage' and 'I Just Want My Pants Back'.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Stephanie Dahl with a dildo

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress