Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Jeannine Hansen Updated May 23, 2012 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Jeannine Hansen
Aliases: Crystal, Jeannine Harbin
Cup size: D
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1123 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Jeannine Hansen is from Lebanon, Pennsylvania. She began modeling part-time in February 2010 as Crystal. She was much smaller busted, maybe a B cup, but her boobs have kept on growing.

She took a break from modeling in February 2011 and returned in November 2011 in the early months of being pregnant and her boobs had already reached a nice full D cup.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress