Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
9.5/10

Stacy Vandenberg Rating: 9.5/10

Big boob star Stacy Vandenberg
Aliases: Stacey Vandenberg, Nastya, Anastasia
Cup size: 34JJ
Birthdate: 1995 ()
Model Rank: 1
Categories: Slim  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Stacy Vandenberg is another beautiful find from Nadine Jensen. She began modeling for mainstream lingerie sites and made her topless debut in January 2018.

She measures 34JJ-26-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Stacy Vandenberg on Instagram Stacy at Nadines
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress