Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Samanta Lily Updated Jun 03, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Samanta Lily
Aliases: Samantha Lily, Sexy_Lovely_Sam
Cup size: 36J
Birthdate: 1988 ()
Model Rank: 477
Categories: Slim  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Samanta Lily is a vet student from Russia. She began in adult entertainment in 2012 as a camgirl and made her modeling debut in February 2015. She opened her own site, SamantaLily.eu in 2016.

She is 5'5 and measures 43-30-39.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress