Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Sapphire Blue Updated May 05, 2018 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Sapphire Blue
Aliases: Sapphire Blue, Megan Sweets
Cup size: 32J
Birthdate: July 30, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 587
Categories: Slim  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sapphire is from Sheffield, England. She works as a stripper and began modeling in early 2009. She has modeled under the name Sapphire Blue as well. She's bubbly, happy and is having a great time breaking into modeling.

She is 5'8 and measures 30-27-30.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Bra Busters of Britain / Cosmid / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress