Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Stacy Adams Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Stacy Adams
Aliases: Stacey Adams
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: November 19,1984 ()
Model Rank: 290
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Stacy, or Stacey, Adams is an elfin ebony babe who began appearing on a couple of sites in 2007.

She is 5'5" and measures 42-28-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 9 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress