Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Semmie deSoura Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Semmie deSoura
Aliases: Simi DeSurora, Semmie Ole Suora, Semmie Savanna , semi
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: September 30, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 750
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Semmie deSoura was born in Chicago, Illinois. She started modeling and teaching fitness while living in New York City and attending Graduate School. After living in Europe for three years she moved to Las Vegas and continued working as a fitness instructor, model and escort.

She sometimes models under the names Savanna, Simi DeSurora, and Semmie Ole Suora.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress