Lana's Big Boobs
Simone Staxx Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Simone Staxx
Aliases: Simone Stacks, Simone Staxxx
Cup size: 40FF
Birthdate: January 18, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 680 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Simone Staxx, her tattoo says Nicole so I guess that's her real name, was working as an escort out of Los Angeles before beginning to model for adult sites in mid-2007. I'm not sure if she is still working as an escort out of LA or if she is based in San Francisco. I also have the feeling I've seen her before under a different name but I can't place her.

Simone is 4'11" tall and measures 46-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Plumper Pass / Scoreland
Similar: Busty Cookie / Christy Live / Keama Kim / Marliese Morgan / Simone Fox
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 25 total
( = new)
Tits and tugs with Simone Buffed and polished by the boner man Shes got thunder boobs Simone Staxxx gets it hard and deep Simone Staxxx in a hot little red dress Simone Staxx buffed and boned Simone Staxx spread her pussy Simone Staxx will give you wet dreams Simone Staxx giant tits swing Simone Staxx sucking a dick
Video Uploads
/ 4 total
Wide Load Nympho Simone... videoAdded: 2015-04-29
Tits & Tugs with Simone... videoAdded: 2013-09-18
Simone Staxxx in Wide L... videoAdded: 2013-09-15
Busty Black Plumper Get... videoAdded: 2011-01-17

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress