Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Marliese Morgan Updated Jun 23, 2017 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Marliese Morgan
Aliases: Marlise Morgan, MorganizeYou
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2193
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Marliese Morgan was born in Lakewood, California and currently lives in Denver, Colorado. She began amateur modeling in 2006 while working as a computer repair specialist and working on an accounting degree. She broke into pro-porn in late 2014 and also has a her own site MarlieseMorgan.com.

She is 5'7 and measures 38-32-42.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress