Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Sienna Hills Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Sienna Hills
Aliases: Siena Hills
Cup size: 38GG
Birthdate: August 17, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1093 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sienna Hills was working at her store in Little Rock, Arkansas when she decided to send her pictures into one of the magazines she sells. The magazine was XLgirls and her first pictorial was published in December 2007.

She is 5'2 and measures 44-36-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / XL Girls
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 8 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress