Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Seana Rae Updated Sep 25, 2017 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Seana Rae
Aliases: Seanna Rae, Saena Rae
Cup size: 36GG
Birthdate: July 16, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 1173 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Seana Rae is from Salt Lake City, Utah. In 2004 she opened her own site called MormonMilf.com. The site remained open until late 2006. She is married with children.

Seana ran a site called SeanaRae.com for a short period of time before semi-retiring from modeling.

Seana is 5'1" and measures 36-30-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's:
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress