Lana's Big Boobs


Sharon Pink Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar Sharon Pink
Aliases: Anetta, Aleta
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: April 29, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 579
Categories: Slim  Milf  H Cup  Blonde  
Sharon Pink is from Brno, Czech Republic. She made her porn debut in 2008 and has done everything from solo softcore to hardcore watersports. She also works as an escort.

She is 5'7 and measures 42-26-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / Brazzers / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress