Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.7/10

SaRenna Lee Updated Jun 30, 2018 Rating: 8.7/10

Big boob star SaRenna Lee
Aliases: Sarena Lee
Cup size: 34H
Birthdate: February 17, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 24 ↓
Categories: Slim  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sa Renna Lee was born in Winchester, Virginia and grew up in Jacksonville, Florida. At 17 she moved to Houston and had dreams of making it big in movies. SaRenna ended up working as a dancer after a string of boring day jobs. She traveled all over the USA as a feature dancer until 1995 when she turned to modeling. Her natural D cups expanded to her current H's thru implants and she lightens her naturally blonde hair but the rest is all pure gorgeous SaRenna (that's her real name too).

Known almost as well for her gorgeous long legs and Marilyn Monroe looks, she became one of the big tit icons during the nineties and into the new decade until she retired in 2004. She came out of retirement briefly to release some private movie clips and sell off some of her memorabilia.

SaRenna has never done hardcore but has done a lot of lesbian films and photo shoots. One of the most jaw dropping events was her being anally fucked by a strap on worn by Sana Fey.

SaRenna reopened her own pro-am site SweetSamples.com in January 2008. She began releasing new photo sets and videos to her site.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress