Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Tia Clegg Rating: 6.4/10

Pornstar Tia Clegg
Aliases: TiaPlayboyTV
Cup size: 28H
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2235 ↓
Categories: Slim  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Tia Clegg is from Liverpool, England. She began her career in adult entertainment as a presenter on British babe tv and webcammer. She made her modeling debut in January 2017.

She is 5'8 and runs her own site TiaClegg.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Galleries (10 total)

( = new)
Big tit brit  Big tits and wet slits Staircase Playtime  Brit Sex Doll  Tit Chat 2  Tia Clegg on Twitter Meet Tia Clegg  Tia is a babe  Brit sex doll Tia is a babe
Video Uploads (6 total)
Brits With Big Tits & W... videoAdded: 2017-04-20
Staircase Playtime videoAdded: 2017-03-05
Tit Chat 2 videoAdded: 2017-02-02
Brit Sex Doll videoAdded: 2017-02-02
Tit Chat: Meet Tia Cleg... videoAdded: 2017-01-08
Tia Is A Babe videoAdded: 2017-01-08
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress