Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.6/10

Sarah Mercury Rating: 8.6/10

Big boob star Sarah Mercury
Aliases: Sara Mercury
Cup size: 36J
Birthdate: 1971 ()
Model Rank: 70
Categories: BBW  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sarah Mercury came to Scoreland in 2001 and blew me away. My jaw dropped the first time I saw her and I've loved everyone of her shoots since then. Those monster tits are real and so is that shy smile.

Sarah hails from Cape Cod, Massachusetts where she has a normal life with a normal job. She values her privacy and never had any intentions of giving up her real life to become a porn star. I can't tell you much more about her then that.

Sarah retired from modeling in 2004 and I doubt she'll ever return. Maybe though.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress