Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Renee Ross Updated Jan 03, 2019 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Renee Ross
Aliases: Rene Ross
Cup size: 40J
Birthdate: July 27, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 232 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Renee Ross is from Virginia. She is a former cheerleader and is currently a Cardiac Surgical Intensive Care.

Renee sent her pictures into Scoreland and made her debut in July 2009 (October issue). Scoreland knows when they have a good thing and immediately made Renee her first movie, Tits, Tits, Tits.

In 2010, Renee was voted Voluptuous Model of the Year at Scoreland. She retired in 2013 but returned to modeling in June 2015.

She is 5'5 and measures 48-32-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Galleries (83 total)

( = new)
100% Bikini Destruction  Without A Trace of Clothing Wet Tee teaser Wet Tee teaser  Sweater expander Sweater expander  Renee Ross on Twitter With A Cherry On It  With A Cherry On It The Big Rubdown 
Video Uploads (12 total)
100% Bikini Destruction... videoAdded: 2018-12-25
Wet Tee Teaser videoAdded: 2018-10-29
Sweater Expander videoAdded: 2018-07-31
With A Cherry On It videoAdded: 2017-08-21
The Big Rubdown videoAdded: 2017-07-31
Never Enough Renee. So ... videoAdded: 2017-06-26
Renee In Heat videoAdded: 2017-01-17
BONUS Interview videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Bedtime Playtime with R... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Back & Better Than Ever... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Best In Bust videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Renee Ross videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress