Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Bunny De La Cruz Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Bunny De La Cruz
Aliases: Bunny De Lacruz, Bunny Delacruz
Cup size: 34JJ
Birthdate: June 30, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 153 ↑
Categories: BBW  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Bunny De La Cruz is from Long Beach, California where she works as a dancer. She started in the adult industry in October 2007 and has modeled under the name Vixen 34JJ on Juggmasters.

She is married, 5'2 and measures 44-35-46.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / XL Girls / Scoreland / Bang Brothers
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 55 total
( = new)
Bunny banger Bunny banger Bunny in Chubby n Fucked Bunny in Hooter Hospital Sexy plumper Bunny De La Cruz get... Plus-Sized Pleasure Plus-Sized Pleasure Big and beautiful tits BBW Bunny gets boned Huge tits creamed up
Video Uploads (12 total)
Bunny Banger videoAdded: 2017-02-07
Sexy plumper Bunny De L... videoAdded: Dec 28th, 2016
Big boobed Bunny De La ... videoAdded: Jun 30th, 2016
Sexy and hot plumper Bu... videoAdded: Jul 13th, 2016
Big boobed Bunny De La ... videoAdded: Aug 29th, 2016
Plumper Bunny plays wit... videoAdded: Oct 22nd, 2016
Fuck Bunny videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Fuck Bunny videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Love Mound videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Thick and sexy plumper ... videoAdded: Aug 18th, 2016
Plumper Bunny plays wit... videoAdded: Aug 23rd, 2016
Sexy plumper Bunny De L... videoAdded: Oct 29th, 2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress