Sana Fey profile picture
Name: Sana Fey
Aliases: Sana Fe, Santa Fe, Sanafey, Tracy Spindola
Model Rank: 25 ↑ Rating: 8.71
Cup size: 34DDD
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Redhead
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Categories: Slim  Redhead  
Biography:

Sana Fey was born in Huntington Beach, California and grew up between Southern California and on ranches in the Rocky Mountains. Attending Catholic School didn't tame this sex kitten but let her brew up all her physical needs until they exploded on film in 1996 with her first porn film.

Before that she worked as an aerobics instructor and personal trainer - teaching over 35 aerobic classes a day at one point. Still the money wasn't good so she hooked up with an agent who got her into dancing and then modelling.

During her career, Sana has done over 100 xxx films and countless photo shoots. She retired from the business in 2003.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.7/10 (3517 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with TATIFOXX
TATIFOXX
ONLINE
Connect with tiagunn
tiagunn
ONLINE
Connect with NikkiSkye
NikkiSkye
ONLINE
Connect with NightFire
NightFire
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-08-25
video
Added on: 2016-08-25
video
Added: 2016-08-25
video
Added on: 2016-08-25
video
Added: 2016-08-25
video
Added on: 2016-08-25
User Comments
No comments yet
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Charley G

Charley G

Sammy Brooks

Sammy Brooks

Rachel Williams

Rachel Williams

Jaded Dawn

Jaded Dawn

Brandy Robbins

Brandy Robbins

Yasmine James

Yasmine James

Sadie Berry

Sadie Berry

Honey Moons

Honey Moons


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress