Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Kylie Kurves Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Kylie Kurves
Aliases: Kylie Curves
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: September 8, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1885
Categories: Slim  Redhead  
Biography:
Kylie Kurves was born in Fort Wayne, Indiana on September 9, 1979. After graduating college with a business degree, Kylie began stripping.

She is currently based in Florida but travels the US doing her highly entertaining show. She has won "America’s Favorite Redhead”, “Miss Nude Redhead USA”, “Miss Nude Petite Galaxy”, and “Miss Nude Eastern Europe". I'm not sure where the Eastern Europe one comes in but she supposedly won it.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Touch My Melons / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress