Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.5/10
Samantha Anderson Rating: 8.5/10
Pornstar Samantha Anderson
Aliases: Texan Samantha, Samantha 38G, BBW Samantha
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: March 27, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 64
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
The Model Request simply said 'Samantha the amazing Texan' but I knew who he meant right away. Sure there are other HUGE tit Samantha's out there (Samantha Slopes for example) but when you put the word 'amazing' in there then there's only one you're talking about.

I first saw her in Big Naturals back in 2001 I tried to find out more information about her. Nada. Zilch. She's from Texas. She's got huge tits. She does hardcore. She's a bbw. Ok, not exactly press stopping info there. Anyone with eyes can see most of what I found out.

Five years later and I'm still wondering whats her story. My boyfriend is sitting over my shoulder as I write this pretty much drooling as I scan 100's of pictures and videos of her and I asked him what's the appeal from a guys point of view. I know he's not too into BBW's but does love big tits. His answer 'It's that wicked fucking look in her eyes when she's sucking a cock.' Luckily I'm not the jealous type and can totally see what he means. She's got 'the look'. Holy shit does she.

I got in touch with this buxom beauty and asked her a few questions about what she used to do before porn and how she got into it. What she told me was that she would like to keep her history private and that she got into porn to because she thought she had a 'certain something' to make it big in porn. She has worked against the grain since day 1 - not taking too many jobs because they underpay, starting when she was 30 years old and at her heaviest (205 pounds) and has followed her own heart.

She took a break from modeling and got her own site going where she can keep on doing it her way. Her way is going to make you bust a nut - check it out.

She is 5'5 and measures 46-34-48.


Other Bio's: XL Girls / Plumper Pass / Bang Brothers / Live WebCam / Scoreland
Similar: Cami Cooper / Daphne Stone / Diana / Hayley Jane / Laddie Lynn / Seana Rae / Shyla Shy / Sienna Hills
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 308 total
( = new)
The wrath of Samantha 38G Busting the panty sniffer Samantha 38G in Full Figured Foxes 4 Latex mistress in red Pies and thighs She still looks amazing Creaming up her HUGE TITS Sam buys a couch Hot and heavy hardcore Sam takes the Diesel express
Video Uploads
/ 35 total
Samantha Anderson - Sam... videoAdded: 2016-03-26
Samantha Anderson Takes... videoAdded: 2016-02-24
Tit Talk with Samantha ... videoAdded: 2015-05-23
Hit The G-Spot with Sam... videoAdded: 2015-05-23
Sex Education with Sama... videoAdded: 2015-04-25
Cum Shower with Samanth... videoAdded: 2015-04-08
XL Origins with Samanth... videoAdded: 2014-11-06
Samantha Anderson videoAdded: 2014-04-23
K-JUGS: Samantha Anders... videoAdded: 2014-04-17
Screw The Party And Scr... videoAdded: 2014-04-13
Samantha Anderson Rides... videoAdded: 2014-03-23
Analholic: Best Anal of... videoAdded: 2014-03-12
Screw The Party And Scr... videoAdded: 2014-02-15
My Big Plump Wedding Pa... videoAdded: 2013-12-11
My Big Plump Wedding Pa... videoAdded: 2013-11-26
My Big Plump Wedding Pa... videoAdded: 2013-11-24
Hot heavy threesome wit... videoAdded: 2013-11-11
The beautiful, busty BB... videoAdded: 2013-11-10
Samantha38g gets fucked... videoAdded: 2013-11-06
Samantha Anderson and M... videoAdded: 2013-10-21
Samantha Anderson VS Bl... videoAdded: 2013-10-21
Samantha Anderson videoAdded: 2013-10-19
Plump Desires: Samantha... videoAdded: 2013-10-15
K-JUGS: Samantha Anders... videoAdded: 2013-10-03
Huge Tit Lesbians Krist... videoAdded: 2013-09-24
Samantha Anderson with ... videoAdded: 2013-09-01
Big boob Samantha Ander... videoAdded: 2013-07-09
BBW Pornstar Samantha 3... videoAdded: 2013-06-03
Samantha Anderson fucks... videoAdded: 2013-05-20
BBW Superstar Samantha ... videoAdded: 2013-03-19
BBW Superstar Samantha ... videoAdded: 2012-07-15
Huge Tit Lesbians Fuck ... videoAdded: 2012-06-03
38G fucking tits! What ... videoAdded: 2010-11-07
Sexy Samantha 38G Gets ... videoAdded: 2010-10-21
Busty Pornstar Fucks St... videoAdded: 2010-10-02

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress