Lana's Big Boobs


Roxy Rider Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Roxy Rider
Aliases: Roxy Ryder
Cup size: 44FFF
Birthdate: 1970 ()
Model Rank: 1170
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead  
Roxy was born in Jamaica to British Parents and was raised in Florida. She began stripping right out of high school and did that while learning to be a hairdresser. She then quit and ended up owning her own hair salon but liked stripping and modeling too much to stay away.

In 1996, she returned to the porn scene - stripping and doing hardcore videos. She made about 80 films in the first couple of years, was on the Boob Cruise in 1998, and traveled the states dancing. In 1999, Roxy slowed down in the porn business and began selling vintage clothes on Ebay. She also co-wrote a comic book called The True Stories of an Adult Film Star: Roxy Rider. The comic, by Carnal Comics, was autobiographical and rated x.

Roxy really hasn't been seen since the early 2000's (maybe 2001?) - rumor has it she lives in North Carolina with her significant other.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress