Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Gina Depalma Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Gina Depalma
Aliases: Gina De Palma
Cup size: 46FFF
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1286
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Gina Depalma was born in Dallas, Texas and is Lebanese, Native American and French. Since then she has lived many places but her two main haunts are New York and Las Vegas. I believe she's currently based in New York City.

Gina isn't so much a porn star as she is a Sexpert. She is a swinger and escort firstly, she makes movies, has her own website, runs her own adult talent agency and does guest shots on tv and radio shows like Maury and Howard Stern. She also describes herself as bisexual, an exhibitionist, a Fetish Sex Queen and a Libra. There isn't much that has to do with fucking that Gina isn't into. This redhead loves her job and her job is fucking and sucking you!

From 2005 to 2007 her boobs have grown from 40DDD to 46FFF as she's gained some weight.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress