Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Oksana Rose Updated Apr 28, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Oksana Rose
Aliases: theoksanarose
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: November 4, 1997 ()
Model Rank: 1780 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Asian  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Oksana Rose is from Minneapolis, Minnesota. She works as a full time camgirl on Chaterbate and made her modeling debut on February 8, 2018.

Oksana is 5'4 and measures 34-38-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Chaturbate / Only Fans / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress