Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Angel DeLuca Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Angel DeLuca
Aliases: Angel De Luca
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: July 21, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1116 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Asian  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Angel DeLuca is from Southern California and is Japanese, Irish, Italian and German.

She began modeling in late 2011 and also does a webcam show.

Angel is 5'6 and measures 34-31-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 57 total
( = new)
Uploading into Angel Angel in Full Figured Foxes 4 Plumper Orgy 5 Plump Babes 3 Scale Bustin Babes 51 Plumpers Like It Big 4 Plumper Orgy 3 My Favorite BBW Orgy Happy hour with Angel Shapely cocktail babe
Video Uploads (15 total)
Thick and beautiful plu... videoAdded: Mar 23rd, 2016
Beautiful plumper Angel... videoAdded: May 6th, 2015
Hot Sex, Full Figured ... videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Brunette Gets Down videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Sexy thick girl Angel D... videoAdded: Mar 21st, 2015
Hot Plumper Sex videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Chunky Sex Time videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Chubby Angel Lust videoAdded: Nov 17th, 2015
Fat Julie Sits on Cock ... videoAdded: Oct 20th, 2015
Thick girl Angel DeLuca... videoAdded: Jan 16th, 2016
Uploading Into Angel ... videoAdded: 2016-12-02
Happy Hour videoAdded: 2016-09-29
All About A Cam Girl ... videoAdded: 2016-06-01
Bubbly Angel videoAdded: 2016-06-01
The Office, XL Girls St... videoAdded: 2016-06-24

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress