Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Angel DeLuca Updated Feb 02, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Angel DeLuca
Aliases: Angel De Luca
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: July 21, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1222 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Asian  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Angel DeLuca is from Southern California and is Japanese, Irish, Italian and German.

She began modeling in late 2011 and also does a webcam show.

Angel is 5'6 and measures 34-31-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland / Chaturbate
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress