Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Nikki Perez Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Nikki Perez
Aliases: Nicky, Nikky
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: September 9,1983 ()
Model Rank: 1712
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Nikki Perez, born in Columbia, started modelling at Scoreland and their sister site XLgirls when she was 19. I'm pretty sure she's remained exclusive to Score thru the years - appearing sporadically but in cock sizzling hardcore videos.

Nikki describes herself as submissive girl who's biggest fantasy is to be completely dominated by some lucky fuck. She's got a baby face and a killer voluptuous body that doesn't let you down.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Nikki Perez licks his nut sack
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress