Lana's Big Boobs


Nikki Cars Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Nikki Cars
Aliases: Nikky, Nicky, NikkiSC4
Cup size: 38H
Birthdate: February 27, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 844 ↑
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Redhead  
Nikki Cars is a part time amateur model and full time wife and mother from the southern part of USA.

She is 5'4 and measures 50-40-48.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress