Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Kore Goddess Updated Feb 02, 2024

Big boob star Kore Goddess
Aliases: Core Goddess
Cup size: 40H
Birthdate: 1979 ()

Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Kore Goddess is from Humboldt, California. She's into cats, is bisexual, good food and being in nature. I think she began working in porn after opening her amateur site in 2006, KoreGoddess.com and has appeared on many sites since than. Her hair color varies between blonde and red which is her natural color. She's a beautiful, big boobed, curvy nymph who loves to fuck and suck and show her massive naturals to us. She's also married and a mother, in 2008 she opened a site called KnockedUpGoddess.com (now closed) featuring pictures of her pregnant but the site never seemed to get off the ground.

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress