Lana's Big Boobs
Kore Goddess Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Kore Goddess
Aliases: Core Goddess
Cup size: 40H
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 467 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Redhead  
Kore Goddess is from Humboldt, California. She's into cats, is bisexual, good food and being in nature. I think she began working in porn after opening her amateur site in 2006, and has appeared on many sites since than. Her hair color varies between blonde and red which is her natural color. She's a beautiful, big boobed, curvy nymph who loves to fuck and suck and show her massive naturals to us. She's also married and a mother, in 2008 she opened a site called (now closed) featuring pictures of her pregnant but the site never seemed to get off the ground.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / XL Girls / Live WebCam
Similar: Jade Parker / Nikki Cars
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 26 total
( = new)
Gazonga goddess Mind blowing tits of Kore Kore Goddess in Curvy Creamers Kore Goddess gets her huge tits tied Goddess of Tits Kore Kore Goddess plays with her toy Kore Goddess lactating and squirting milk all over Kore Goddess measures her big fat tits Kore Goddess milk filled tits Kore Goddess and her big soft pillows
Video Uploads
/ 4 total
Kore Goddess Gazonga Go... videoAdded: 2016-01-25
Breasts. Boobs. Tits. K... videoAdded: 2014-09-13
Dr. Art and his sexuall... videoAdded: 2014-02-20
Busty Mom Takes Hubby F... videoAdded: 2010-11-10

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress