Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Mz Diva Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Mz Diva
Aliases: Ms Diva, Miss Diva, Milky Mz. Diva
Cup size: 54KK
Birthdate: 1975 ()
Model Rank: 944
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mz Diva was born on the west coast and currently lives in Atlanta, Georgia. She began modeling in 2005 and has her own site called Diva's Got Milk.

Rate her:

Other Bio's:
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress