Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Betty Blac Updated Feb 28, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Betty Blac
Aliases: Betty Black, Bettie Blac
Cup size: 36K
Birthdate: October 26, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1358 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Betty Blac is from Oakland, California. She made her modeling debut in 2012 and has done some hot hardcore even though she's a bit of a newbie around a cock. Betty had only dated women until she was 28 (2 years before beginning modeling).

Betty works full time in a sex toy shop but, I think, wants to get into modeling full time. She is 5'8 and measures 46-45-48.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress