Lana's Big Boobs
Miriam Gonzalez Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Miriam Gonzalez
Aliases: Miriam Gonzales
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: July 8, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 364 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Miriam Gonzalez was born in Queens, New York and worked as a waitress at Hooters before she was discovered by Playboy in 2001. She became the Playboy's Playmate of the Month for March for that year and went on to be featured Playboy videos and Special Editions until 2003. From 2003 to 2004 she modelled for PinUp Files doing non-nude glam shoots.

Miriam wants to be known for more then her work at Playboy and her big natural tits and has been working in the film industry on both sides of the camera. In 2006 she worked as a production assistant for the movie Miami Vice and is scheduled a role in the 2007 film Babysitter Wanted.

Rate her:

Similar: Jessica Cummings / Karla Pirata / Loli / Paola Pantera / Samantha Leoni
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 8 total
( = new)
Miriam doing her best to cook ends with her tits out Miriam Gonzalez sexy tight blue nighty Miriam Gonzales teases you with an umbrella Miriam Gonzalez in a tiny black bikini Miriam Gonzalez lays back Miriam Gonzalez teases on the phone Miriam Gonzalez bursting out of her shirt Miriam Gonzalez in a black bikini

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress