Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Karla Pirata Updated Feb 16, 2016 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Karla Pirata
Aliases: Karla Pirate
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 28th, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1523 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Karla Pirata, named for her eye patch, is from Pereira, Columbia. She is a full time student who models part time since May 2012.

Kara 5'4 and measures 36-25-37.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress