Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Miriam Gonzalez Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Miriam Gonzalez
Aliases: Miriam Gonzales
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: July 8, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 382 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Miriam Gonzalez was born in Queens, New York and worked as a waitress at Hooters before she was discovered by Playboy in 2001. She became the Playboy's Playmate of the Month for March for that year and went on to be featured Playboy videos and Special Editions until 2003. From 2003 to 2004 she modelled for PinUp Files doing non-nude glam shoots.

Miriam wants to be known for more then her work at Playboy and her big natural tits and has been working in the film industry on both sides of the camera. In 2006 she worked as a production assistant for the movie Miami Vice and is scheduled a role in the 2007 film Babysitter Wanted.





Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress