Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Mianna Thomas Updated May 10, 2017 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Mianna Thomas
Aliases: Miana Thomas
Cup size: 36JJ
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 572 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mianna Thomas was born and raised in Las Vegas, Nevada. She began modeling in 2009 while working as a tour guide and going to college.

She is 5'5 and measures 46-30-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress