Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Ebony Princess Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Ebony Princess
Aliases: Ebony-Princess
Cup size: 38J
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1411 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ebony Princess is from the southern United States. She began working on a webcam in 2003 and then opened her own site in August 2006. She worked for her own site exclusively while still hosting her webcam on the side.

In 2009 she closed down her site, chocolatejuggs.com, and all her pictures and movies were removed.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress