Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Mia Sweetheart Updated Jul 12, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Mia Sweetheart
Webcam: SweetheartMia
Aliases: SweetheartMia, Sweetheart Mia
Cup size: 40H
Birthdate: June 29, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1072 ↑
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mia is from Bucharest, Romania. She worked as a camgirl before making her modeling debut in February 2016 and is a friend to fellow big boob Romanian Roxanne Miller.

She is 5'1 and measures 43-35-50.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Galleries (25 total)

( = new)
Busty bra tester Mama Mia! Roam Mias rolling hills  A Real Sweetheart  Sweet 40H Breasts  Sweet 40H Breasts Mia getting off on the sofa BBW slut rubbing her slit  Sweet 40H Breasts  Soft pillow boobs
Video Uploads (8 total)
Mamma Mia! videoAdded: 2018-03-22
A Real Sweetheart videoAdded: 2017-11-09
Sweet 40H Breasts videoAdded: 2017-08-10
Sweet Talkin' Woman videoAdded: 2016-10-27
Sweet & Juicy videoAdded: 2016-08-24
What A Sweetheart videoAdded: 2016-05-26
For Her Thighs Only videoAdded: 2016-04-14
Soft Curves videoAdded: 2016-03-30
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress