Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Kitty McPherson Updated Feb 24, 2019 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Kitty McPherson
Aliases: MissKitty_420, MissKitty420
Cup size: 38HH
Birthdate: January 24, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 2002
Categories: BBW  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kitty McPherson is from Oregon and has always wanted to be an adult model. She began her career as a webcam model and made her professional modeling debut in June 2014.

She is 5'6 and measures 49-39-49.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress