Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Mia Sweetheart Updated May 19, 2024

Big boob star Mia Sweetheart
Webcam: SweetheartMia
Aliases: SweetheartMia, Sweetheart Mia
Cup size: 40H
Birthdate: June 29, 1985 ()

Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mia is from Bucharest, Romania. She worked as a camgirl before making her modeling debut in February 2016 and is a friend to fellow big boob Romanian Roxanne Miller.

She is 5'1 and measures 43-35-50.


Other Bio's: XL Girls / Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Galleries (105 total)

( = new)
Bra fitting her saggers PAWG tits doggy style Mia bounce twerk  Bounce and Twerk Mia Jiggling Phat Booty Dream Mia Big Brown Dildo Tease Mia Swings Her Udders in Your Face Mia Says Fuck me Daddy Mia is a Sweetheart  Mia is a Sweetheart
Video Uploads (10 total)
Our lovely friend Mia S... videoAdded: Jul 07, 2022
Mia Sweetheart: Oily To... videoAdded: Jul 07, 2022
Mamma Mia! videoAdded: Mar 22, 2018
A Real Sweetheart videoAdded: Nov 09, 2017
Sweet 40H Breasts videoAdded: Aug 10, 2017
Sweet Talkin' Woman videoAdded: Oct 27, 2016
Sweet & Juicy videoAdded: Aug 24, 2016
What A Sweetheart videoAdded: May 26, 2016
For Her Thighs Only videoAdded: Apr 14, 2016
Soft Curves videoAdded: Mar 30, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress