Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Melonie Mounds Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Melonie Mounds
Aliases: Melonee
Cup size: 46HH
Birthdate: April 28, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1230 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Melonie Mounds, or Melonee, is from Eastly, South Carolina. In 2001, Scoreland discovered her in Las Vegas where I think she was working as a dancer at the time.

She had her own site for a while that I think was part of the Southern Charms network. I found a bio page of hers and, well, it's all over the place. She says she likes being random but it just sounds like she's on drugs.

Melonie hasn't done any modeling since 2003 as far as I can tell.



Similar: BB Gunns / Busty Dusty / Colt 45 / Kimberly Kupps / Pandora Peaks / Wendy Whoppers
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Melonie Mounds is open for dick Melonie Mounds hardcore

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress