Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Melissa Manning Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Melissa Manning
Aliases: Mellisa, totalsupercuties melissa, Jaime, Melissa Manning
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 251
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Melissa started modelling in 2006 at Total Super Cuties as a 19 year old college co-ed from Michigan. She was mainly a tease model who didn't go nude but she did go down to sheer bras and hand bras. In 2007 all her pictures and videos disappeared from the site and it looked like a classic case of a model deciding her past was a mistake. I thought she was gone for good until I saw that she had returned to the site.

In 2011, Melissa returned to modeling under the name Jaime and began to do topless shoots in September of that year. In November 2011, she began modeling as Melissa Manning as well.

Melissa is 5'4" tall.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Live WebCam
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 19 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress