Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.1/10

Lindsey Strutt Rating: 6.1/10

Big boob star Lindsey Strutt
Aliases: Lindsey Ann Strutt
Cup size: 34GG
Birthdate: April 26, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 2325
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lindsey Strutt is from Doncaster, England and began modeling in 2008. She made the lad mags round in the UK and was named Loaded's Best of the Best for that year.

She had an official site for a few years but it closed in 2015.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-25-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress