Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Luxury Amore Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Luxury Amore
Aliases: Luxury Princess
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 886 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Luxury Amore was born in America Samoa and raised in Alabama. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California. In 2007 began doing porn and is in it for the long run, hoping to become a famous pornstar. She's well on her way, appearing on tons of sites and not holding back on the hardcore.

Luxory is 5'3" and measures 43-30-39


Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers / Naughty America
Similar: Africa Sexx / Angelica / Danni Lynne / Jenny XX-Cel / Sadie Blooms
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 11 total
( = new)
Rimming with Luxory Luxury Amore lives out her fantasy Luxury Amore on Twitter Luxury Amore helps him relax Luxory Amore blows and pounds him Luxury Amore gets sprayed Luxory Amore in red lace solo toy play Luscious Luxury Amore Luxury Amores busty paypal service Luxory Amore hardcore at the hotel
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
Luxury Amore,My Sister'... videoAdded: 2016-08-11
Luxury getting fucked b... videoAdded: 2013-03-20
Luxury's Busty Playpal ... videoAdded: 2011-09-08

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress