Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Danni Lynne Updated Sep 05, 2017 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Danni Lynne
Webcam: DanniLynne
Aliases: Danny Lynn
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: May 1, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 902
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Danni Lynne is from Los Angeles, California. She made her porn debut in January 2016. Her heritage is a mix of Latina, Black and Japanese.

She is 5'6 and measures 38-24-34.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Scoreland / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress