Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Lilly Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Lilly
Aliases: Lily, Lily-exposed, Lilly-Exposed
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1271 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lilly is a university student from northern England. She began modeling for the money in 2008 and was approached about having her own site. In March 2008, Lilly-Exposed was opened by the same people who brought you hardcore Faith. In fact, you get Faith-Exposed when you join Lilly's site. They both are young, horny, big natural tit blondes.



Similar: Abigail / Alexia Rae / Alice / Alice Wonder / Alix Lovell / Ami Starr / Anastasia Blake / Ashley Spring / Brittany / Brittney Shumaker / Cassandra Calogera / Charlotte / Chrissy Greene / Cikita / Crystal Beddows / Fleur Rose / Georgie Lyall / Hannah Claydon / Jasmine Maybach / Jenna Doll / Jenny McClain / Jessica Moore / Jessie Simmons / Julia Sonnet / Justine Parker / Katerina Hartlova / Katrine / Khloe Lust / Kristy Snow / Little Oral Annie / Lottii Rose / Louise Emerson / Luba Love / Lucie Mis / Mariah Lynn / Mila Brite / Milya / Natasha Legeyda / Next Door Nikki / Nikita Valentin / Olivia Blu / Paris Lorenz / Petra Mis / Raylene Richards / Samantha Nixon / Sarah Summers / Sasha Bonilova / Shanna McLaughlin / Shelby Moon / Stacie Brooks / Tonisha Mills / Velicity Von / Zenova Braeden
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 19 total
( = new)
Lily in polka dots Lily fucks her pink tight pussy Lily takes off her street clothes Lily with pearls between her boobs Lily is a horny bunny Lily is horny in bed Lily in white bra Lily comes out of her sweater Lily in a yellow bikini Lily is a horny bunny
Video Uploads
/ 4 total
Lilly Banks,Fast Times,... videoAdded: 2016-11-10
Lilly Banks,My Friends ... videoAdded: 2016-08-11
What kind of naughty fu... videoAdded: 2015-04-05
Juelz seduced a naive r... videoAdded: 2014-11-26

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress