Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Maria Verbeck Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Maria Verbeck
Aliases: Maria Varbeck
Cup size: 50I (Danish)
Birthdate: April 4, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 555
Categories: BBW  Naturals  H Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Maria Varbeck is a sunny, freckled redhead from Denmark. At 24 years old she made her first modeling appearance in December 2006 for XLGirls. Maria is exclusive to those two sites where she has made about 20 photo and video shoots between them. She continues to work as a waitress in a small town and loves modeling in her spare time.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress