Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Leanna Lovelace Updated Oct 17, 2017 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Leanna Lovelace
Aliases: Leana Lovelace, Leanne Lovellace, Leosha
Cup size: 102JJJ
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1125
Categories: Plump  Milf  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Leanna Lovelace, or Leanne or Leosha, began modeling older than most (she looked to be late 30's or early 40's to me but I'm not sure) in 1989. She modeled and was a feature dancer until 1994 when she retired. The rumor I read in two different places is she was drunk and leaned against a hot stove. Her boob caught on fire (huh?) and she had to retire. I think she is from Indiana.

Her breasts continued to grow during her career because of the string type implants she had. The smallest size I saw her listed at was 95FFF and the largest 102JJJ.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress